Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Свобода"



Пн. 27/01Вт. 28/01Ср. 29/01Чт. 30/01Пт. 31/01Сб. 01/02Вс. 02/02
09:00
SUPER SCULPT

09:00 - 10:00

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

 
CIRCUIT TRAINING

09:00 - 10:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

 
FUSION DANCE

09:00 - 10:00

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

  
10:00
YOGA

10:00 - 11:00

Ким Максим Анатольевич

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

10:00 - 11:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

AEROBIC

10:00 - 11:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

10:00 - 11:00

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

  
11:00
YOGA

11:00 - 12:00

Ким Максим Анатольевич

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

11:00 - 12:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

11:00 - 12:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

11:00 - 12:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

11:00 - 12:00

Ким Максим Анатольевич

Зал групповых программ

FUSION DANCE

11:00 - 12:00

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

11:00 - 12:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

12:00  
PILATES

12:00 - 13:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

 
YOGA

12:00 - 13:00

Ким Максим Анатольевич

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

12:00 - 13:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

12:00 - 13:00

Семина Ирина Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

13:00     
STRETCHING

13:00 - 14:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

 
17:00  
YOGA

17:00 - 18:00

Ким Максим Анатольевич

Зал групповых программ

    
18:00  
YOGA

18:00 - 19:00

Ким Максим Анатольевич

Зал групповых программ

 
YOGA

18:00 - 19:00

Семина Ирина Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

  
18:30
CIRCUIT TRAINING

18:30 - 19:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

18:30 - 19:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

 
FUSION DANCE

18:30 - 19:30

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

   
19:00  
CIRCUIT TRAINING

19:00 - 20:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

    
19:30
BUMS+ABS

19:30 - 20:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

LATINA DANCE

19:30 - 20:30

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

 
SUPER SCULPT

19:30 - 20:30

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

19:30 - 20:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

  
20:00  
PILATES

20:00 - 21:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

    
20:30
STRETCHING

20:30 - 21:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

20:30 - 21:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

 
STRETCHING

20:30 - 21:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

LATINA DANCE

20:30 - 21:30

Рябова Алина Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

  
Начни сегодня!
Заказать пробное посещение